?

Log in

No account? Create an account
dude you missed the beaver

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> previous 10 entries

February 13th, 2004


07:34 pm - youre a fucking liar-- thats what you are!
ahh i wanna kill myself..



































him too.
Current Mood: crushedcrushed

(Leave a comment)

January 6th, 2004


11:37 pm
ah i have cramps.. not good.. um didnt see chris today.. not good either.. but i did see laura-- she took my to starbucks.. yummy. um we talked and stuff, i miss my sis. its not fair. today was depressing.. i hated today. it started out like shit and didnt get better except for seeing laura of course. but that just made me even more sad. but i did watch the season premere of ...........fuck i forgot.. real world. yea man im fucking cool. im going to visit my sister in a few weeks so its okay. im gonna miss every single one of my finals.. aint that gay?! oh well.. im so depressed and i dont know why. its terrible. i swear. hmmmmm... i cant wait until the 28th of this month. im going to miss chriss though. hell live we hope. Ü ill try. hmmmmmmmmmmm......... im going to go find my cat and then go to bed. goodnight. maybe tomorrow will be better.. i know for sure im getting my nails done by thursday. maybe tomorrow.. if youre lucky, sucker.

bye
Current Mood: gloomygloomy
Current Music: it was a cool party.. cool pool party.. la la la la.........

(Leave a comment)

January 3rd, 2004


01:29 pm - oh man
im going to outback tonight.. hows that sound? yep.. i talked to emily online last night Ü very nice.. richard is crazy.. haha. i woke up at 1 today and i dont think thats very good because schools starts back up in two days.. no fuckin good. damnit. oh well... anyways.. i need to go get into the shower.. but i dont want to. im going to get the britney spears cd tomorrow and go to see un film avec ma mere. fun shit man. ah okay i just had to help my dad find something and then we couldnt even find it.. fuck man that sucks... okay well im going to go get into the shower.. ill update later
Current Mood: hungryhungry
Current Music: you were my homie my sister my nigga

(2 comments | Leave a comment)

January 2nd, 2004


11:13 am - four months
yea-ah mine and chris's four month today. thats great. Ü um yea.. had a good new years.. hung out with chris. emily came over last night and that was nice. didnt really do anything yesterday.. jus chilled. oh yea. and i talked to someone i havent talked to in a while.. and poor tommy got jumped.. wawa.. he got what he deserved. ;)
Current Mood: crankycranky
Current Music: the rain

(2 comments | Leave a comment)

December 30th, 2003


11:28 pm - ah.. bored
[name] Jennifer Michele Kirchen
[nicknames] jen. jenni.
[home] HB
[eye color] brown
[hair] red
[bf/gf] chris<3
[school colors] navy blue white and gold i think
[mascot] viking
[clothing style] what?
[pets] baxter, abby, shadow(cats), rodney(dog)
[label] fuckme
[movie] shallow hal.. 2 weeks notice.. first wives club.. fuck.. a lot
[color crayon] blue
[kind of pens] black? wtf..
[flowers] carnations.. yellow ones

[cereal] frosted mini wheats
[candies] almond joy
[ice cream flavor] rocky road
[skittle flavor] yellow
[color m & m] fuck i dont know
[pizza topping] cheese and pineapple
[hangout] chris's room
[saying] damn
[quote] what the fuck man?
[teacher] mrs. pizzorno
[day] friday
[month] june
[season] summer
[number] 42
[holidays] christmas
[shoes] my new dvs shoes.
[makeup] eyeliner. mascara.. lip gloss.. maybe some cg
[store] fuck.. silouette?
[fast food place] uhh.. kinna over fast food
[restuarants] steak places
[car] corvette..
[rugrats character] the fuckin dog
[daria character] daria?
[simpsons character] fuck the simpsons
[teletubby] the one that looks like ms. gaeta
[radio station] kiis. power. the beat
[font] this one is fine for me
[person to talk to online] i dont know.. devi
[band] goo goo dolls
[t.v. show] csi.. two and a half men
[subject] enlish
[food] steaki
[color] blue
[boxers or briefs?] boxers
[plaid or striped?] striped
[scream or scream2 or scream3?] all of them
[urban legend or the faculty?] urban legends
[salt or pepper?] salt
[rare, medium, or welldone?] well done
[m & m's-regular, peanut, peanut-butter, or almond?] almond.. but almond ones are rare
[hershey's-hugs or kisses] hugs
[chocolate or vanilla?] chocolate
[bleh or blah?] blah
[okay, ok, or o.k.?] ok or maybe okay
[shake or stir?] shake
[bright colors or dark colors?] dark
[beavis and butthead, king of the hill, or daria?] king of the hill
[big red, juicy fruit, or doublemint?] doublemint i guess
[sunshine or rain?] sunshine
[rain or snow?] rain.. fuck snow
[silver or gold?] depends
[skaters or jocks?] skaters
[preps or freaks?] freaks?? wtf??
[cds or cassettes?] cds
[shampoo+conditioner in one or separate?] seperate.. therma silk works good
[Leonardo Dicaprio] titanic
[hanson] ha
[calvin klein] yum
[pamela anderson lee] blonde
[winnie the Pooh] and tigger too
[the whole clinton-lewinsky thing] blue dress
[supermodels] tall than me
[clowns] the gay one that jeremy gave me
[are you left handed or right handed?] left.
[are you smart?] yesm
[whats your middle name?] michele.. with one 'l'
[how many personalities do you have?] two.. imma gemini
[how many piercings do you have?] two one my ears.. one on my face.. lip kinna sorta
[are you superstitious?] not really.. it bugs me when people knock on wood..
[do you read your horoscope?] yea
[what languages do you know?] english.. learning french
[do you like cotton candy?] yea
[what instruments can you play?] none
[what words do you overuse?] fuck.. damn.. shit
[how many pillows do you have?] lets count.. 6
[do you like to dance?] yea
[do you like to sing?] when im alone
[how many cds do you have?] dont know
[do you like to talk on the phone?] yea when i cant be in person
[how many times have you moved houses?] one
[what do you think of chain letters?] delete button
[do you like where you live?] yea
[is your room messy?] not right now
[do you like your writing?] sometimes
[do you like to fingerpaint?] no
[do you sleep with a stuffed animal?] does a cat count? shes alive
[do you sleep with socks on?] fuck no
[are you ticklish?] yea
[are you shy?] yesm
[do you talk to yourself?] no not really.. maybe in my sleep.. not sure though
[is your house 1, 2, or 3 stories?] one
[do you have a basement or an attic?] attic
[do you go to preschool?] yea
[are you a morning person?] no.. fuck no.
[who has the sexiest voice in the world?] chris
[who has the most annoying voice in the world?] your fuckin mom when she screams
[do you believe in God?] i guess
[do you believe in aliens?] no
[do you believe in ghosts?] yea
[do you believe in bigfoot?] haha
[do you believe in the loch ness monster?] well, shit.
[whats your favorite feature (on yourself)?] my hair?
[what do you do when you're nervous?] i shit.. all over the fuckin place, man.
[whos your role model?] my sis/mom..
[what celebrities do you look like?] avril lavigne i guess
[what celebrities do you act like?] no one
[son?] huh?
[daughter?] no i dont have any
[have you ever thought you were gonna die?] yea.. all the time
[wheres the farthest place you ever traveled?] alabama
[where do you wanna go?] new york
[would you rather burn to death or freeze to death?] burn.. i think its faster
[can money buy happiness?] no, but it can buy you the best fuckin male prostitute around Ü
[do you think guys or girls have it easier?] girlies.. at least the pretty ones
[would you eat a bowl of live crickets for $40,000?] how many crickets were in the bowl?
[if you had a band what would you name it?] the assholes

[what do you wanna be when you grow up?] i dont know
[gonna go to college?] i guess i must.. or maybe ill just marry rich... pull an anna nicole smith.. haha
[where do you want to live?] where ever my husband/ family is.. you know
[who do you love?] family..sister..chris..friends
[who do you hate?] no one i guess.. i got over that
[if you had to dye your hair right now, what color would you make it?] the same fuckin color it is right now.. if you could do that
[if you had to get a tattoo right now, what would it be?] a unicorn.. with a fairy.. on the back of my neck..
Current Mood: blankblank
Current Music: christina

(Leave a comment)

10:20 pm - merry christmas
yea man.. i got a digital camera and a printer.. and then my dad bought me a new computer. so yea.. thats fucking cool. mine and chris's four month on friday.. thats good.

(Leave a comment)

October 9th, 2003


10:09 pm - sept. 20..remember that
i love you chris
got a new kitten
thats it






xoxo
Current Mood: scaredscared
Current Music: cough cough

(Leave a comment)

October 8th, 2003


07:10 pm
there are a few choice people that i would like to kill
Current Mood: crushedcrushed

(Leave a comment)

October 4th, 2003


10:42 am - i fuckin hate pigs
i hate them.. a lot. ok so were driving home at like 10.30 and this cop is like tailing us. then he takes his lights off and puts them back on.. wtf?? so anyways.. he pulls us over on like pch and superior and he like has each one of us talk to hiim alone and then sits us on the curb. then he like searches through brians truck and finds some stuff so the other nicer cop gets all mine and emilys information and junk.. so then we sit there for like an hour.. and chris got a ticket.. and he let the rest of us go.. it took an hour for one fucking ticket. i was sooo irritated.. and cold. and he never told us why he pulled us over. fucking asshole. anyways.. i love chris.. todays homecoming.. gotta get my hair trimmed and shit.. my toenails painted. fun shit man. im excited. me and chris were like.. no getting along very well yesterday.. but then we had a nice long arguement which took about a half an hour, but were all good now. he thought i was going to dump him or something? but i never even thought about it. ahh but things are better now. no fights.. and we took mikey's truck's virginity.. wawa. and johnny alphabet told me that if he was going out with me, hed take me to the tailgate of blurple.. im like hmmmmm.. already been used. wawa again. but what a lovely place to take a girl.. hi babe.. its our 6 month.. im going to take you to the tailgate.. make sure you bring a pillow so you dont get a bruise... hahaha.. but yea..my poor other half got very sick last night.. im sooo sorry babe.. but brian took good care of you.. yes he did. Ü so homecoming tonight = me, excited..!!! Ü its gonna be fun, fun.

xoxo
Current Mood: chipperchipper
Current Music: i wanna lick lick you front yo ass to yo clit and i wanna su

(2 comments | Leave a comment)

October 2nd, 2003


09:55 pm
i love you
funny how things change in a matter of hours.. or seconds..
Current Mood: lethargiclethargic

(Leave a comment)

> previous 10 entries
> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com